The 11th Term Committee Members 2011-2014

会长

Chairman

曾茂旺

M. B. Chan

可利达轮胎机械有限公司

Corida S/B

Tel : +603-58826882

Fax :+603-58826881

署理会长

Deputy Chairman

黄天保局绅

Ng Tian Poh JP

八打灵有限公司

Syarikat Petaling Corporation S/B

Tel : +603-61403652

Fax :+603-61569027

副会长

Vice Chairman

准拿督罗夫

Loh Foo AMP

Sumber Engineering Trading (M) S/B Tel :+603-56334227

+603-56334277

Fax :

+603-56339875

+603-56344239

副会长

Vice Chairman

赵山水

Teoh San Swee

兴利五金有限公司

Shing Lih Hardware S/B

Tel : +603-77843319

Fax :+603-77843323

义务总秘书

Honorary Secretary

杨守仁

Yeoh Eu Jeen

裕荣五金(马)有限公司

Ewins Corporation (M) S/B

Tel : +603-61884332

Fax :+603-61884331

副义务总秘书

Assistant Honorary Secretary

林毓峰

Lin Yee Hong

工业五金有限公司

Industrial Hardware Supply S/B

Tel : +603-80762700

Fax :+603-80764700

义务财政

Honorary Treasurer

叶福财

Yap Hock Chai

适合的五金贸易公司

Wonderland Hardware

Tel :+603-33428015

Fax :+603-33487946

副义务财政

Assistant Honorary Treasurer

林乐贤

Lim Loke Shien

威德机械五金有限公司

Welltech Industrial Supply S/B

Tel :

+603-92224255

Fax :

+603-92210732

机械组主任

Head of Machinery Division

周国球

Chow Kwok Kow

Airmatic Machinery S/B Tel : +603-51222669

Fax :

+603-51223669

机械组副主任

Assistant Head of Machinery Division

陈德仁

Tan Teik Jin

德利五金机械有限公司

Tackly Hardware & Machinery S/B

Tel : +603-62585866

Fax : +603-62513966

五金组主任

Head of Hardware Division

施传辉

See Chuan Fai

五丰机械五金有限公司

Harvest Engineering Hardware S/B

Tel : +603-79834646

Fax : +603-79814664

五金组副主任

Assistant Head of Hardware Division

李泰华

Lee Chye Wah

LCW Industries Supply Tel : +603-33263833

Fax : +603-33263822

公共服务与资讯工艺组主任

Head of Public Relation and Information Technology

符之源

Foo Chee Guan

艺林机械五金有限公司

Iklim Hardware & Machinery S/B

Tel : +603-92848333

Fax : +603-92823685

公共服务与资讯工艺组副主任

Assistant Head of Public Relation and Information Technology

林霆权

Lim Theng Chuen

添发五金有限公司

Thean Huat Hardware S/B

Tel : +603-78467527

Fax : +603-78467532

福利组主任

Head of Welfare Works

曾国兴

Chen Sin Siow

志胜企业(马)有限公司

Ziesheng Enterprise (M) S/B

Tel : +603-91719308

+603-

91710308

Fax : +603-91723208

福利组副主任

Assistant Head of Welfare Works

康乐联谊组主任

Head of Social Affairs and Recreation

方明达

Fung Ming Tak

电机械有限公司

T. E. M. Engineering S/B

Tel : +603-80624233

Fax : +603-80611281

康乐联谊组副主任

Assistant Head of Social Affairs and Recreation

赖伟健

Edwin Lai Wooi Kian

贸联展览服务有限公司

Trade-Link Exhibition Services S/B

Tel : +603-78429863

Fax : +603-78427863

理事

Ordinary Committee Member

拿督黄福

Dato’Ng Hook

勇达有限公司

Engtex S/B

Tel : +603-61401111

Fax : +603-61570348

理事

Ordinary Committee Member

王万水

Ong Ban Swee

万成机械有限公司

B.S.Hardware & Machinery S/B

Tel : +603-26928329

Fax : +603-26924282

理事

Ordinary Committee Member

刘炳芳

Low Bing Fong

泗维五金有限公司

Seaway Hardware S/B

Tel : +603-21410866

+603-21480793

Fax :

+603- 21485715+603-21443341

理事

Ordinary Committee Member

尤进发

Yu Chin Fatt

美发(马)有限公司

Mee Huat (M) S/B

Tel : +603-40228833

Fax : +603-40228151

义务查账

Honorary Auditor

李金来

Lee Kim Lai

金大熔接器材有限公司

Kim Tai Welding Supply S/B

Tel : +603-80624777

Fax : +603-80616002

义务查账

Honorary Auditor

邬亚镪

Ir. A. K. Woo

成达工程有限公司

Master Jaya Engineering S/B

Tel : +603-89626233

Fax : +603-89626211